Prunus Lusitanica myrtifolia 40/50cm (2.5L)Plants

Prunus Lusitanica  myrtifolia  40/50cm (2.5L)Plants
Brand: Laurels
Product Code: PRUNLUS405023LCG
Availability: In Stock
Price: £4.20 Exc VAT

25 or more £4.20
50 or more £4.15
100 or more £4.05
250 or more £3.85
Qty:  
This product has a minimum quantity of 10

Prunus Lusitanica 'myrtifolia' 40/50cm (2.5L)

Botanical Name: Prunus Lusitanica Myrtifolia

 

Other Names: Portuguesse Laurel, Prunus Lusitanica

Varitey Discription: An low maintenance evergreen shrub which produces white flowers in the Spring.

Be the first to ask a question.

Write a review

Name:


Your Review:Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Verification Code: