Prunus Lusitanica myrtifolia 60/80cm (4.5L)Plants

Prunus Lusitanica  myrtifolia  60/80cm (4.5L)Plants
Brand: Laurels
Product Code: PRUNLUS60804.5LCG
Availability: In Stock
Price: £9.30 Exc VAT

25 or more £9.30
50 or more £9.25
100 or more £8.05
250 or more £7.95
Qty:  
This product has a minimum quantity of 10

Prunus Lusitanica 'myrtifolia' 60/80cm (4.5L)

Botanical Name: Prunus Lusitanica Myrtifolia

 

Other Names: Portuguesse Laurel, Prunus Lusitanica

Variety Discription: An low maintenance evergreen shrub which produces white flowers in the Spring.

Be the first to ask a question.

Write a review

Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Verification Code: