PALLET DEAL - 100 X PRUNUS LUSITANICA MYRTIFOLIA CONTAINER GROWN 60/80CM (4.5L)Plants

Brand: Laurels
Product Code: PRUNLUSI6080CGPD
Availability: In Stock
Price: £895.00 Exc VAT
Qty:  

PALLET DEAL - 100 X PRUNUS LUSITANICA MYRTIFOLIA CONTAINER GROWN 60/80CM (4.5L)

Botanical Name : Prunus Lusitanica Myrtifolia

Other Names : Portuguesse Laurel, Prunus Lusitanica

Variety Discription : An low maintenance evergreen shrub which produces white flowers in the Spring

Be the first to ask a question.

Write a review

Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Verification Code: